sort  

The Mars Volta

1801 to 1825 of 12434 records found   save search   

  5
***THE MARS VOLTA DE-LOUSED IN THE COMATORIUM MUSIC ON VINYL SILVER 2014***
    Mar 30, 2025  

  $   145

MARS VOLTA "De-Loused in the Comatorium" 2x LP GSL atdi at the drive-in locust
    Nov 5, 2012  

  $   145

Mars Volta-De-Loused in the Comatorium Gold vinyl LP
    Dec 10, 2016  

  $   145

THE MARS VOLTA "De-Loused In The Comatorium" 2 x LP SILVER vinyl rare w/ insert
    Nov 29, 2011  

  $   145

The Mars Volta - De-Loused in the Comatorium 2xLP Silve
    Sep 15, 2011  

  $   145

  3
The Mars Volta Scabdates Double LP Picture Vinyls With Poster Unopened
    Feb 25, 2021  

  $   145

The Mars Volta The Bedlam In Goliath Vinyl with Mr Muggs Picture Disc Vinyl LP
    Jul 4, 2019  

  $   145

  5
THE MARS VOLTA SCABDATES 2 LP PICTURE DISK MINT- GSL118 2005
    Mar 13, 2021  

  $   145

Mars Volta De-Loused In The Comatorium 2X-LP, RARE SILVER Vinyl w/Book 1ST PRESS
    Mar 8, 2012  

  $   145

  4
The Mars Volta - Frances the Mute / The Widow (live) Green Marbled Vinyl Sealed
    Dec 8, 2022  

  $   145

MARS VOLTA - FRANCES THE MUTE - ORIGINAL 3xLP Etched
    May 8, 2018  

  $   145

  5
The Mars Volta - Frances the Mute Vinyl (3LP 2005 First Press GSL 96) NM Cond
    Aug 31, 2026  

  C$   200
  $   145

"De-Loused In The Comatorium", Mars Volta 2xLP
    Sep 22, 2011  

  €   124
  $   145

  5
ORIGINAL AT THE DRIVE-IN RELATIONSHIP OF COMMAND LP VINYL RECORD MARS VOLTA
    Nov 7, 2021  

  £   105
  $   139

  4
Frances the Mute - 12" vinyl record - The Mars Volta - Marbled Green
    Jan 2, 2023  

  £   105
  $   139

Mars Volta De-Loused In The Comatorium 2-LP Silver Vinyl NM w/RARE BOOK
    Feb 16, 2012  

  $   144

MARS VOLTA - DE-LOUSED IN THE COMATORIUM - 2x GOLD COLORED LP VINYL RECORD MOV
    Sep 10, 2017  

  €   124
  $   144

The Mars Volta - De-loused In the Comatorium 2xLP color vinyl record
    Feb 24, 2014  

  $   144

  2
The Mars Volta Frances The Mute Vinyl Sealed Import Gatefold
    Jan 13, 2021  

  $   144

  5
Mars Volta- DeLoused In The Comatorium-Limited Yellow Vinyl Record- Sealed
    May 2, 2021  

  $   144

MARS VOLTA FRANCES THE MUTE 4XLP ON GLOW IN THE DARK VINYL (VERY LIMITED) OOP
    Oct 21, 2012  

  $   144

Frances the Mute [3xLP] by The Mars Volta Vinyl GSL
    Dec 12, 2013  

  $   143

  5
The Mars Volta Frances The Mute LP Vinyl GSL96
    Apr 11, 2021  

  £   104
  $   138

The Mars Volta Frances The Mute 2LP 2005 GSL NM Original Indie Rock
    Jun 22, 2018  

  $   143

THE MARS VOLTA - DE-LOUSED IN THE COMATORIUM - 2LP SILVER LIM. EDITION VINYL
    Mar 1, 2015  

  €   123
  $   143



 Discography


135 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
The Mars VoltaLive At The Electric Ballroom July 9, 2003  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, , , 2005
The Mars VoltaLive At The Electric Ballroom July 9, 2003  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, , , 2005
The Mars VoltaLive At The Electric Ballroom July 9, 2003  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, , , 2005
The Mars VoltaLive At The Electric Ballroom July 9, 2003  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, , , 2005
The Mars VoltaLive At The Electric Ballroom July 9, 2003  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, , , 2005
The Mars VoltaLive At The Electric Ballroom July 9, 2003  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, , , 2005
The Mars VoltaLive At The Electric Ballroom July 9, 2003  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, , ,
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse (Delete From Deloused In The Comatorium)  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", Single Sided, Single, Unofficial Release
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse (Delete From Deloused In The Comatorium)  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", Single Sided, Single, Unofficial Release
The Mars VoltaLive At The Electric Ballroom July 9, 2003  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, , , 2015
The Mars VoltaLive At The Electric Ballroom July 9, 2003  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, Album, Promo, Unofficial Release2015
The Mars VoltaLive At The Electric Ballroom July 9, 2003  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, Compilation, Promo, Unofficial Release2016
The Mars VoltaLive At The Electric Ballroom July 9, 2003  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, , , 2005
 
The Mars VoltaIs Anybody There?  LFS 78292003Not On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, , , 2009US
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", Single, Unofficial Release, Single Sided2010
The Mars VoltaIs Anybody There?  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, Unofficial Release, , 2009US
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", Single, Single Sided, Partially Unofficial2010
The Mars VoltaIs Anybody There?  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, Promo, Unofficial Release, 2003US
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", Single, Single Sided, Etched2010
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", Single Sided, Unofficial Release, 2010
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", Single Sided, Single, Partially Unofficial2010
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", Single, Single Sided, Etched2010
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Numbered2010
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Unofficial Release2010
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Unofficial Release2010
The Mars VoltaIs Anybody There?  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, Unofficial Release, , 2009US
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", Single Sided, Partially Unofficial, 2010
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Partially Unofficial2010
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", Single Sided, Partially Unofficial, 2010
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Unofficial Release2014
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Unofficial Release2014US
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Partially Unofficial2014
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Unofficial Release2010
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Unofficial Release2015US
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Unofficial Release
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse  noneNot On Label (The Mars Volta)7", Single Sided, Partially Unofficial, White Label2010
The Mars VoltaIs Anybody There?  LFS 78292003Not On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, , , 2009US
The Mars VoltaIs Anybody There?  LFS 78292003Not On Label (The Mars Volta)LP, , , 2009US
 
 
 
 
The Mars VoltaThe Bible And The Breathalyzer / L'Via L'Viaquez  MCST 40420Universal Records10", 45 RPM, Picture Disc, 2005UK
The Mars VoltaDe-Loused In The Comatorium  GSL75Gold Standard LaboratoriesLP, Album, Picture Disc, 2003US
The Mars VoltaFrances The Mute  GSL 96Gold Standard LaboratoriesLP, , , 2005US
The Mars VoltaFrances The Mute  GSL95Gold Standard Laboratories12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2005US
The Mars VoltaThe Widow  MCST 40408Universal Records12", Single, Picture Disc, 2005UK
The Mars VoltaThe Bedlam In Goliath  B0010616-01Universal RecordsLP, Album, , 2008US
The Mars VoltaFrances The Mute  GSL 95/ 96 SEGold Standard LaboratoriesLP, Album, , 2005US
The Mars VoltaFrances The Mute  GSL 95Gold Standard Laboratories12", Single, , 2005US
The Mars VoltaDe-Loused In The Comatorium  GSL75Gold Standard Laboratories (2)LP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2013Europe
The Mars VoltaDe-Loused In The Comatorium  MOVLP1115Music On VinylLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2014Netherlands
The Mars VoltaDe-Loused In The Comatorium  MOVLP1115Music On VinylLP, Album, Reissue, 2014Europe
The Mars VoltaDe-Loused In The Comatorium  MOVLP1115Music On VinylLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2014Netherlands
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse (Delete From Deloused In The Comatorium)  noneNot On Label7", Single Sided, Single, Unofficial Release
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse (Delete From Deloused In The Comatorium)  noneNot On Label7", Single Sided, Single, Unofficial Release
The Mars VoltaFrances The Mute  GLS 96Gold Standard Laboratories (2)LP, Unofficial Release, , 2015Europe
The Mars VoltaA Plague Upon Your Hissing Corpse (Delete From Deloused In The Comatorium)  noneNot On Label7", Single Sided, Single, Unofficial Release
The Mars VoltaFrances The Mute  GSL95Gold Standard Laboratories12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2005US
The Mars VoltaDe-Loused In The Comatorium  GSL75Gold Standard LaboratoriesLP, Album, Test Pressing, 2003US
The Mars VoltaFrances The Mute  GSL 95Gold Standard Laboratories12", Test Pressing, , 2005US
The Mars VoltaFrances The Mute  GSL 95Gold Standard Laboratories12", Test Pressing, , 2005US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Mars VoltaTremulant EP  GSL54Gold Standard Laboratories12", EP, , 2002US
The Mars VoltaInertiatic ESP  MCST 40332Universal Records10", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, Numbered2003UK
The Mars VoltaScabdates  GSL 118Gold Standard LaboratoriesLP, Album, Picture Disc, 2005US
The Mars VoltaAmputechture  GSL126Gold Standard LaboratoriesLP, Album, , 2006US
The Mars VoltaTelevators  ER-2002-19Erika Records12", Limited Edition, Numbered, Picture Disc2003US
The Mars VoltaWax Simulacra  175 754-4Island Records Group7", Picture Disc, Single, 2008UK
The Mars VoltaTelevators  MCST40352Island Records Group10", Single, Numbered, 2003UK
The Mars VoltaVicarious Atonement  CELL-591.6Universal Records (4)12", Compilation, Promo, Unofficial Release2008US
The Mars VoltaInertiatic ESP  WMCST 40332Universal Records10", Single Sided, Promo, 2003Europe
The Mars VoltaTremulant EP  GSL54Gold Standard Laboratories12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 2002US
The Mars VoltaOctahedron  RLP008Rodriguez Lopez ProductionsLP, Album, , 2009US
The Mars VoltaOctahedron  RLPE008Rodriguez Lopez ProductionsLP, Album, , 2009Europe
The Mars VoltaInertiatic ESP  ER 2002-18Erika Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Limited Edition, Picture Disc2003US
The Mars VoltaWax Simulacra  noneUniversal Records7", Promo, , 2007Europe
The Mars VoltaTremulant EP  GSL54Gold Standard Laboratories12", 45 RPM, EP, 2002UK
The Mars VoltaNoctourniquet  RLP025Rodriguez Lopez ProductionsLP, , , 2012US
The Mars VoltaTremulant EP  GSL54Gold Standard Laboratories12", EP, , 2002US
The Mars VoltaGoliath  MVGOLVP1Universal Records12", Single, Promo, 2007Europe
The Mars VoltaAmputechture  MOVLP1116Music On VinylLP, Album, Limited Edition, Numbered2014Europe
The Mars VoltaInertiatic Esp  noneUniversalSingle, Promo, , 2003US
The Mars VoltaAmputechture  MOVLP1116Music On VinylLP, Album, , 2014Netherlands
The Mars VoltaAmputechture  MOVLP1116Music On VinylLP, Album, Limited Edition, Numbered2014Europe
The Mars VoltaAmputechture  GSL126Gold Standard LaboratoriesLP, Album, Test Pressing, 2006US
The Mars VoltaOctahedron  RLP-008Rodriguez Lopez ProductionsLP, Album, Test Pressing, US
The Mars VoltaOctahedron  RLPE008Rodriguez Lopez ProductionsLP, Album, , 2009Netherlands
The Mars VoltaNoctourniquet  RLP025Rodriguez Lopez ProductionsLP, Test Pressing, , US
The Mars VoltaInertiatic ESP  MCST 40332/981100-2Universal Records10", Limited Edition, , 2003UK
The Mars VoltaInertiatic ESP  ER 2002-18Erika Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Test Pressing, 2003US
The Mars VoltaTremulant EP  GSL54Gold Standard Laboratories12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Test Pressing2002US
The Mars VoltaScabdates  GSL 118Gold Standard LaboratoriesLP, Album, Test Pressing, 2005US
The Mars VoltaOctahedron  RLPE008Rodriguez Lopez ProductionsLP, Album, , 2009Europe
The Mars VoltaVicarious Atonement  noneUniversal Records (4)12", Compilation, Promo, 2008US
The Mars VoltaLive  noneGold Standard Laboratories (2)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Album, Stereo2019US
The Mars VoltaLive  noneGold Standard Laboratories (2)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Album, Stereo2019US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices