sort  

Bull Angus

176 to 200 of 624 records found   save search   

Bull Angus Free For All Hard Rock Psych
    Nov 20, 2015  

  $   50

  5
Very Rare Bull Angus Lp S/t Mercury 70's Rock Psych Promo Dust Alamo Sir lord
    Dec 8, 2021  

  $   50

  3
BULL ANGUS LP MERCURY SRM-1-619 STEREO 1971 Prog Psych
    Feb 27, 2024  

  $   50

1971 Bull Angus Self Titled Hard Rock Psych Sealed Original USA Pressing Lp
    Dec 10, 2018  

  $   50

BULL ANGUS-MERCURY SRM 1-619-RECPRD MINT/COVER NM-50% OFF
    Jan 22, 2022  

  $   50

  5
Bull Angus
    Jun 13, 2021  

  $   50

TOPS EXPLOSIVE 1971 ORIG HEAVY ROCK BULL ANGUS 1st Sir Lord Baltimore YEP
    Aug 13, 2017  

  $   50

  4
Bull Angus Lp STILL SEALED Probably a Promo Monster Guitar Disc
    Jul 7, 2020  

  $   50

BULL ANGUS - S/T - 1970 Gate-Fold Vinyl Lp./ VG+ / Twin Guitar Psych Fuzz Rock
    Jun 1, 2014  

  $   50

BULL ANGUS Self-Titled (1970) Vinyl, LP Mercury SRM-1-619 Psych Rock
    Jun 5, 2016  

  $   50

Bull Angus - Bull Angus (1971 Sealed LP)
    Nov 7, 2008  

  $   50

Bull Angus FREE FOR ALL PROMO
    Nov 26, 2011  

  $   50

Bull Angus Free for All LP Mercury Psych VG+/EX
    Mar 27, 2014  

  $   50

  5
Bull Angus Self Titled S/T vinyl LP 1971 Mercury Records EX [Prog] BullAngus
    Dec 15, 2022  

  $   50

BULL ANGUS FREE FOR ALL PSYCH ORIG 1972 UNPLAYED
    Sep 7, 2011  

  $   50

  4
Bull Angus Free For All Original 1st Press Mercury Records LP Hard Psych EX
    Sep 7, 2021  

  $   50

BULL ANGUS LP MERCURY SRM-1-619 STEREO 1971 Gatefold EX/EX Hard Rock
    Jan 25, 2024  

  $   50

  3
BULL ANGUS - Self Titled Vinyl LP Mercury Original Gatefold Hard Psych Rock Vg++
    Apr 28, 2026  

  $   50

BULL ANGUS "Free For All" RARE NM 72 Prog LP In Shrink
    Sep 12, 2011  

  $   50

BULLANGUS Free For All LP 1972 US EX psych hard rock Bull Angus
    Jul 30, 2015  

  $   50

Bull Angus Self-Titled Hard Rock; Psych
    Feb 8, 2019  

  $   49

Bull Angus Self-Titled Hard Rock White Label Promo
    Nov 25, 2014  

  $   49

Bull Angus Self-Titled Hard Rock; Psych
    Feb 15, 2018  

  $   49

CLEAN 1972 BULL ANGUS FREE FOR ALL HARD Melodic GEM
    Dec 6, 2009  

  $   49

BULL ANGUS - S/T SEALED ORGINAL FRANKE & KNOCKOUTS VOC
    Jun 6, 2010  

  $   49



 Discography


0 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country

 Distribution Of Prices