sort  

Dead Milkmen

176 to 200 of 2968 records found   save search   

  5
Big Lizard In My Backyard by The Dead Milkmen (Fever/Enigma, 1985) LP NM/VG+
    Apr 14, 2025  

  $   120

  5
The Dead Milkmen Beelzebubba Original Vinyl LP - 1988 Enigma 73351-1 - Sealed
    Nov 27, 2023  

  $   120

  3
The Dead Milkmen – Big Lizard In My Backyard NEW RSD 2025 VINYL LP
    Dec 3, 2025  

  $   120

  5
The Dead Milkmen - Big Lizard In My Back Yard Rare 1985 LP with bonus tracks
    Dec 15, 2023  

  $   120

  3
THE DEAD MILKMEN - Big Lizard in My Backyard - 2LP - Record Store Day (RSD) NEW
    Dec 17, 2025  

  $   120

  3
The Dead Milkmen LP Big Lizard In My Backyard (Green Vinyl*2014/Limited Edition)
    Jun 16, 2023  

  $   120

  2
THE DEAD MILKMEN- BIG LIZARD IN MY BACKYARD RSD BLACK FRIDAY 2025
    Dec 19, 2025  

  $   120

  4
dead milkmen beelzebubba Original Us Press LP Top Condition
    Oct 9, 2022  

  $   120

  2
Dead Milkmen Big Lizard in My Backyard Vinyl LP RSD Black Friday 2025 In Hand
    Nov 29, 2025  

  $   120

  4
The Dead Milkmen, 2014 Big Lizard In My Backyard RSD Green Vinyl LP
    Dec 14, 2024  

  $   120

  4
The Dead Milkmen - Big Lizard In My Backyard LP Vinyl 1st press 1985 Mint
    May 4, 2025  

  $   120

  5
THE DEAD MILKMEN- BIG LIZARD IN MY BACKYARD RSD BLACK FRIDAY 2025
    Nov 30, 2025  

  $   120

  3
Dead Milkmen 40th Anniversary Big Lizard In My Backyard RSD 2025
    Dec 2, 2025  

  $   120

  5
The Dead Milkmen Big Lizard in My Backyard Vinyl Record
    Jul 19, 2025  

  $   120

  3
The Dead Milkmen Big Lizard in My Backyard 40th Anniversary RSD 2025 Vinyl New
    Dec 15, 2025  

  C$   160
  $   116

  2
THE DEAD MILKMEN BIG LIZARD IN MY BACK YARD Vinyl RSD BLACK FRIDAY 2025 Sealed
    Dec 16, 2025  

  $   120

  3
THE DEAD MILKMEN Big Lizard in My Backyard SEALED 2LP Yellow Vinyl RSD
    May 29, 2026  

  $   120

  2
DEAD MILKMEN "Big Lizard In My Backyard" LP Asbestos Recs Green Translucent
    Jun 3, 2024  

  $   120

  2
THE DEAD MILKMEN Big Lizard in My Backyard SEALED 2LP Yellow Vinyl RSD
    Nov 30, 2025  

  $   120

  3
The Dead Milkmen Big Lizard in My Backyard Vinyl LP RSD Black Friday 2025 New
    Dec 15, 2025  

  $   120

  5
Dead Milkmen- Eat Your Paisley LP-VG+/NM - Big Lizard In My Backyard VG+/EX-
    Feb 2, 2022  

  $   120

  3
New THE DEAD MILKMEN Big Lizard in My Backyard 2LP Yellow Vinyl RSD Black Friday
    Nov 29, 2025  

  $   120

The Dead Milkmen Big Lizard In My Backyard Vinyl Record Store Day 2025 Black
    Dec 1, 2025  

  $   120

The Dead Milkmen Big Lizard In My Backyard Vinyl Record Store Day 2025 Black
    Dec 2, 2025  

  $   120

  2
THE DEAD MILKMEN LP: Beelzebubba (Blue Vinyl* Near Mint/Shrink)
    Nov 30, 2024  

  $   120



 Discography


67 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
The Dead MilkmenBucky Fellini  7 73260-1Enigma Records (3)LP, , , 1987US
The Dead MilkmenPunk Rock Girl  ENVT8Fever Records (3)12", 45 RPM, , 1988UK
The Dead MilkmenPunk Rock Girl  ENV 8Enigma Records (3)7", , , 1989UK
The Dead MilkmenBig Lizard In My Backyard  7 72054-1Enigma Records (3)LP, Album, , 1985US
The Dead MilkmenBeelzebubba  7 73351-1Enigma Records (3)LP, Album, , 1988US
The Dead MilkmenSmokin' Banana Peels  7 75526-0Enigma Records (3)LP, , , 1989USA & Canada
The Dead MilkmenEat Your Paisley  72131-1Restless RecordsLP, Album, , 1986US
The Dead MilkmenMetaphysical Graffiti  7 73564-1Enigma Records (3)LP, Album, , 1990US
The Dead MilkmenBucky Fellini  3260-1Enigma Records (3)LP, , , 1987Netherlands
The Dead MilkmenPunk Rock Girl  7 75038-7Enigma Records (3)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1988US
The Dead MilkmenInstant Club Hit (You'll Dance To Anything)  V-75506Enigma Records (3)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1987US
The Dead MilkmenBig Lizard In My Backyard  ST 73250Enigma CanadaLP, Album, , 1985Canada
The Dead MilkmenPunk Rock Girl  LS 2067Liberation Records7", Single, , 1989Australia
The Dead MilkmenBeelzebubba  D1 73351-1Enigma Records (3)LP, , , 1988Canada
The Dead MilkmenSmokin' Banana Peels  EPRO 189Enigma Records (3)12", 45 RPM, Promo, 1989US
The Dead MilkmenBig Time Operator  EPRO-039Enigma Records (3)12", Promo, Single, 33 ⅓ RPM1987US
The Dead MilkmenSmokin' Banana Peels  EPRO-188Enigma Records (3)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, Promo1989US
The Dead MilkmenBeelzebubba  ENVLP 514Enigma Records (3)LP, Album, , 1988Greece
The Dead MilkmenBucky Fellini  ALI-28080Alfa Records, IncLP, Album, , 1987Japan
The Dead MilkmenBeelzebubba  ENVLP 514Enigma Records (3)LP, Album, , 1988UK
The Dead MilkmenMetaphysical Graffiti  LS 9359 1Restless RecordsLP, Album, , 1990Europe
The Dead MilkmenBucky Fellini  4D - 305DROLP, Album, , 1987Spain
The Dead MilkmenEat Your Paisley  2131-1Enigma EuropeLP, Album, , 1986UK & Europe
The Dead MilkmenDark Clouds Gather Over Middlemarch  #S001Quid Ergo7", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2012US
The Dead MilkmenBig Lizard In My Backyard  2054-1Enigma EuropeLP, Album, , 1985Netherlands
The Dead MilkmenBig Words Make The Baby Jesus Cry  #S002Quid Ergo7", Limited Edition, , 2012US
The Dead MilkmenBeelzebubba  4D-551Enigma Records (3)LP, Album, , 1989Spain
The Dead MilkmenThe Thing That Only Eats Hippies  LS 1972Liberation Records7", Single, , 1986Australia
The Dead MilkmenEat Your Paisley!  ST-73257Enigma CanadaLP, , , 1986Canada
The Dead MilkmenBeelzebubba  LIB 5188Liberation RecordsLP, , , 1988Australia
The Dead MilkmenPretty Music For Pretty Special People  QE0025Quid ErgoLP, Album, , 2014US
The Dead MilkmenBig Lizard In My Backyard  ASB097Asbestos RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2014US
The Dead MilkmenBig Lizard In My Backyard  ASB097Asbestos RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2014US
The Dead MilkmenBucky Fellini  ST 573260Enigma Records (3)LP, Album, Stereo, 1987US
The Dead MilkmenWelcome To Undertown  S004Quid Ergo7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo2013US
The Dead MilkmenThe Great Boston Molasses Flood!  S003Quid Ergo7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo2013US
The Dead MilkmenBeelzebubba  7 73351-1Enigma Records (3)LP, Album, , 1988US
The Dead MilkmenBeelzebubba  ASB098Asbestos RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2015US
The Dead MilkmenBeelzebubba  ASB098Asbestos RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2015US
The Dead MilkmenEat Your Paisley  LIB5126Liberation RecordsLP, Album, , 1987Australia
The Dead MilkmenF.O.D. / The Dead Milkmen Split  SRA035SRA Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 2015US
The Dead MilkmenInstant Club Hit (You'll Dance To Anything)  V-75506Enigma Records (3)12", 45 RPM, , 1987Canada
The Dead MilkmenBeelzebubba  ASB098Asbestos RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2015US
The Dead MilkmenBucky Fellini  7 73260-1Enigma Records (3)LP, , , 1987Argentina
The Dead MilkmenBucky Fellini  ALI-28080Alfa Records, IncLP, Album, Promo, 1987Japan
The Dead MilkmenWelcome To The End Of The World  GG002The Giving Groove12", EP, Limited Edition, Numbered2017US
The Dead MilkmenWelcome To The End Of The World  GG002The Giving Groove12", EP, Limited Edition, 2017US
The Dead MilkmenBig Lizard In My Backyard  72054-1Enigma Records (3)LP, Album, , 1985US
The Dead MilkmenPunk Rock Girl  ENVT8Fever Records (3)12", 45 RPM, Promo, White Label1988UK
The Dead MilkmenBig Lizard In My Backyard  ASB097Asbestos RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Repress2018US
The Dead MilkmenBucky Fellini  ST573260Enigma Records (3)LP, Album, Club Edition, 1987US
The Dead MilkmenBucky Fellini  ST-73260Enigma CanadaLP, , , 1987Canada
The Dead MilkmenBig Lizard In My Backyard  72054-1Enigma Records (3)LP, Album, , US
The Dead MilkmenWelcome To The End Of The World  GG002The Giving Groove12", EP, Limited Edition, Numbered2019US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices