sort  

Triston Palma

176 to 200 of 270 records found   save search   

  5
TRISTON PALMA - SHOW CASE (IN A ROOTS RADICS DRUM AND BASS) - VERY GOOD++
    Mar 8, 2023  

  £   19
  $   25

Triston Palma - No Loafting RARE
    Jul 6, 2014  

  £   19
  $   25

Triston Palma - Greatest Lover, JA Black Solidarity, EX KIller Reggae '83
    Apr 21, 2016  

  £   19
  $   25

Earl Cunningham/Triston Palma "Brand New" Reggae 10" J&J mp3
    Feb 17, 2020  

  $   26

TRISTON PALMA Best Of US ROHIT LP 1982 rare
    Dec 17, 2015  

  $   26

TRISTON PALMA "TEK SET PON ME" BLACK SOLIDARITY 45 ?? HEAR DIGI ROOTS
    Mar 11, 2012  

  $   26

  2
The Best Of Triston Palma Rohit International Reggae Rock Steady Dub Vinyl LP
    Jul 13, 2020  

  $   26

RARE REGGAE LP: TRISTON PALMA MEETS EARLY B THE DOCTOR" 1984 FANTASTIQUE 1ST
    Nov 8, 2018  

  $   26

  5
PRINCE JAMMY'S // DUB PLATE LITTLE JOHN TRISTON PALMA // -10'' Listen
    Aug 22, 2019  

  $   26

Triston Palma Meets Early B - Original Press LP
    Apr 8, 2011  

  $   26

TRISTON PALMA, EARLY B Triston Palma Meets Early B the Doctor FANTASTIQUE LP
    Apr 5, 2015  

  $   26

  2
Triston Palma "Joker Smoker" Reggae LP Greensleeves
    Dec 21, 2020  

  $   26

Triston Palma Bad Minded Rare Killer Roots 7" Listen
    Apr 22, 2012  

  £   19
  $   25

Triston Palma "The Best Of..." Reggae LP Rohit Int'l
    Oct 31, 2018  

  $   26

  2
Triston Palma "Your Friend/Rub-A-Dub Session" Reggae 12" Jah Guidance mp3
    May 9, 2021  

  $   25

TRISTON PALMA - GREATEST LOVER // LOVER DUB / BLACK SOLIDARITY
    Oct 23, 2016  

  $   25

TRISTON PALMA - DARLING WHEN (RARE DIGITAL KILLER)
    Apr 4, 2010  

    22
  $   25

  3
TRISTON PALMA + JAH THOMAS Dance In the Area MIDNIGHT ROCK Rub A Dub Reggae 12"
    Mar 4, 2025  

  $   25

TRISTON PALMA Meets EARLY B The Doctor Fantastique Records Tuff Gong Vinyl
    Mar 13, 2015  

  $   25

TRISTON PALMA / BARRY BROWN / SCIENTIST: How Can A Man Be Happy / Living As A B
    Jul 5, 2019  

  $   25

Triston Palma ‎– Joker Smoker LP - Roots Radics - NEW VINYL RECORD - VG++ SLV
    Aug 30, 2025  

  $   25

  2
Triston Palma Showcase on Vista Sounds Label
    Nov 28, 2025  

  $   25

Triston Palma "Showcase Inna Roots Radics Drum & Bass" Reggae LP Vista Sounds
    Dec 17, 2014  

  $   25

TRISTON PALMA Presenting Black Roots Rare Reggae LP
    May 14, 2010  

  $   25

  4
reggae LP Triston Palma Meets Early B The Doctor on Fantastique Tristan Palmer
    Jul 15, 2022  

  $   25



 Discography


5 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Tristan PalmerPresenting Triston Palma  BRLP 010Black RootsLP, Album, , 1981US
Early B (2)Triston Palma Meets Early B The Doctor  noneFantastique RecordsLP, Album, , 1984Jamaica
Tristan PalmerPresenting Triston Palma  BR LP 010Black RootsLP, Album, , 1981Jamaica
Tristan PalmerLittle John Meets Triston Palma One Of A Kind  K-320KangolLP, Album, , 1985Jamaica
Tristan PalmerThe Best Of Triston Palma  SS 928Rohit InternationalLP, Album, , 1982US

 Distribution Of Prices