sort  

Julee Cruise

201 to 225 of 942 records found   save search   

  5
Julee Cruise Floating Into The Night Purple Blush Vinyl LP - Turntable /500 New
    Aug 7, 2025  

  $   54

  5
ORIGINAL 1989 JULEE CRUISE 12" VINYL TWIN PEAKS DAVID LYNCH MINT
    Mar 28, 2025  

  $   53

  5
ORIGINAL 1990 JULEE CRUISE TWIN PEAKS 12" VINYL DAVID LYNCH NM VERY RARE
    Sep 30, 2024  

  $   52

Twin Peaks PROMO Soundtrack LP Angelo Badalamenti David Lynch Julee Cruise OST
    Aug 8, 2016  

  $   52

TWIN PEAKS SOUNDTRACK LP 1990 ANGELO BADALAMENTI DAVID LYNCH JULEE CRUISE
    Jan 10, 2015  

  $   52

TWIN PEAKS Music From LP BADALAMENTI German orig. JULEE CRUISE 1990 NM Lynch
    Apr 8, 2015  

  $   52

TWIN PEAKS soundtrack original German vinyl LP Angelo Badalamenti Julee Cruise
    Oct 31, 2014  

  £   38
  $   50

Twin Peaks Soundtrack LP Angelo Badalamenti David Lynch Julee Cruise OST RARE
    Apr 30, 2014  

  $   51

  5
julee cruise floating into the night vinyl lp
    Jan 7, 2023  

  $   51

TWIN PEAKS: ANGELO BADALAMENTI / DAVID LYNCH / JULEE CRUISE GERMAN ORIGINAL LP
    Jul 4, 2014  

  $   51

  5
Julee Cruise LP Floating Into The Night EXCELLENT Warner Bros EUROPE Lynch INNER
    Jun 26, 2022  

  £   36
  $   48

Julee Cruise - Floating Into The Night LP Record 1989 Original 1st US Pressing
    Oct 28, 2017  

  $   50

Julee Cruise "Floating Into The Night" LP
    Apr 14, 2014  

  $   50

TWIN PEAKS Music From LP BADALAMENTI German orig. JULEE CRUISE 1990 NM Lynch
    Mar 7, 2015  

  $   50

TWIN PEAKS Music From LP BADALAMENTI German orig. JULEE CRUISE 1990 NM Lynch
    Jun 27, 2015  

  $   50

TWIN PEAKS Music From LP BADALAMENTI German orig. JULEE CRUISE 1990 NM Lynch
    Mar 16, 2015  

  $   50

  3
JULEE CRUISE Floating Into The Night Vinyl Promotional Copy 1-25859
    Apr 4, 2024  

  $   50

  2
Julee Cruise - Floating Into The Night US 2016 RED VINYL SEALED
    Jun 10, 2022  

  $   50

  4
Julee Cruise Floating Into the Night Pop Vinyl LP Warner Records 1989
    Feb 22, 2026  

  $   50

OST TWIN PEAKS ANGELO BADALAMENTI LP 1990 LAURA PALMER JULEE CRUISE DAVID LYNCH
    Sep 20, 2012  

  $   50

  2
Julee Cruise - Floating Into the Night - Red Vinyl LP Record - Twin Peaks Great
    Jul 23, 2022  

  $   50

  3
Julee Cruise Floating Into the Night Vinyl LP 180g 2014 Edition New Sealed
    May 5, 2026  

  $   50

  5
Vintage 1990 Vinyl Record Album Julee Cruise Floating Into The Night LP
    Feb 1, 2022  

  $   50

  5
Julee Cruise Falling Theme From Twin Peaks Vinyl Lp 45rpm PROMO COPY W 9544
    Aug 3, 2022  

  $   50

Julee Cruise "Floating Into The Night" 12" Vinyl LP - SEALED - RARE - TWIN PEAKS
    Oct 29, 2014  

  $   50



 Discography


47 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Julee CruiseFalling  W9544TWarner Bros. Records12", 45 RPM, , 1990UK
Julee CruiseFalling (The Theme From Twin Peaks)  5439-19544-7Warner Bros. Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1991Europe
Julee CruiseRockin' Back Inside My Heart  0-40027Warner Bros. Records12", Maxi-Single, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1991US
Julee CruiseFloating Into The Night  9 25859-1Warner Bros. RecordsLP, Album, , 1989US
Julee CruiseRockin' Back Inside My Heart  W0004Warner Bros. Records7", Single, , 1991Germany
Julee CruiseRockin' Back Inside My Heart  W 0004 (T)Warner Bros. Records12", Single, 45 RPM, 1991UK
Julee CruiseFloating Into The Night  925 859-1Warner Bros. RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1989Europe
Julee CruiseSummer Kisses, Winter Tears  W 0095 TWarner Bros. Records12", Single, , 1992UK
Julee CruiseFalling  7599-21771-0Warner Bros. Records12", 45 RPM, , 1990Europe
Julee CruiseSummer Kisses, Winter Tears  5439-18949-7Warner Bros. Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1992Europe
Julee CruiseQuestions In A World Of Blue  1574Warner Music7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1992Spain
Julee CruiseFalling  W 9544Warner Bros. Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition1990UK
Julee CruiseRockin' Back Inside My Heart  W0004Warner Bros. Records7", 45 RPM, , 1991UK
Julee CruiseSummer Kisses, Winter Tears  W0095Warner Bros. Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1992UK
Julee CruiseFloating Into The Night  7599258591Warner Bros. RecordsLP, Album, , 1989Australia
Julee CruiseFloating Into The Night  plain192Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2014US
Julee CruiseFalling  W 9544Warner Bros. Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990UK
Julee CruiseFloating Into The Night  MOVLP1304Music On VinylLP, Album, Reissue, 2015Europe
Julee CruiseFloating Into The Night  plain192Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2016US
Julee CruiseFalling (The Theme From Twin Peaks)  5439-19544-7Warner Bros. Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1990Germany
King DudeSing Each Other's Songs For You  NJRM​-​016Not Just Religious Music7", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2016US
King DudeSing Each Other's Songs For You  NJRM​-​016Not Just Religious Music7", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2016US
King DudeSing Each Other's Songs For You  NJRM​-​016Not Just Religious Music7", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2016
King DudeSing Each Other's Songs For You  NJRM​-​016Not Just Religious Music7", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2016US
Julee CruiseFloating Into The Night  WBC 1675Warner Bros. RecordsLP, Album, , 1989South Africa
Julee CruiseFalling  543919757-7Warner Bros. Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1990Australia
Julee CruiseFalling  W9544Warner Bros. Records7", 45 RPM, , 1990UK
Julee CruiseThree Demos  SBR-3027Sacred Bones Records12", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2018US
Julee CruiseThe Voice Of Love  SBR-3026Sacred Bones RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2018US
Julee CruiseThree Demos  SBR-3027Sacred Bones Records12", 45 RPM, , 2018US
Julee CruiseThe Voice Of Love  SBR-3026Sacred Bones RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2018US
Julee CruiseThe Voice Of Love  SBR-3026Sacred Bones RecordsLP, Album, Deluxe Edition, Reissue2018US
Julee CruiseRockin' Back Inside My Heart  543919849-7Warner Bros. Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990Australia
Julee CruiseThree Demos  SBR-3027Sacred Bones Records12", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2018US
Julee CruiseThree Demos  SBR-3027Sacred Bones Records12", 45 RPM, , 2018US
Julee CruiseThe Voice Of Love  MOVLP2434Music On VinylLP, Album, Reissue, 2019Europe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices