sort  

Stadium Arcadium

2226 to 2250 of 3486 records found   save search   

  3
Stadium Arcadium by Red Hot Chili Peppers Vinyl 4 LP Box Set BRAND NEW Sealed
    Dec 12, 2023  

  $   70

  5
Red Hot Chili Peppers Stadium Arcadium 4xLP Box set John Frusciante 2x Gatefold
    Mar 2, 2025  

  $   70

  2
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS - STADIUM ARCADIUM NEW VINYL
    Nov 24, 2025  

  $   70

  3
Red Hot Chili Peppers Stadium Arcadium LP Album 4 Vinyl Records **Near Mint**
    Oct 7, 2023  

  $   70

RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS Stadium Arcadium limited 4LP 180g Box Set New
    Apr 18, 2012  

  $   70

  2
*SHIP NOW* New Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium Arcadium Vinyl 12" 4xLP Box Set
    Nov 2, 2025  

  $   70

  2
Red Hot Chili Peppers STADIUM ARCADIUM 4LP Vinyl Box Set - NEW SEALED
    May 18, 2025  

  $   70

  5
Red Hot Chili Peppers Stadium Arcadium 4LP Box – New Vinyl, Box Damage
    Nov 20, 2025  

  $   70

  5
Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium Arcadium - Vinyl 2xLP Double Album NEW & Sealed
    Feb 24, 2024  

  $   70

  2
Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium Arcadium 4 LP Vinyl New Sealed
    Jan 8, 2022  

  $   70

  2
New Sealed Red Hot Chili Peppers Stadium Arcadium 4LP Vinyl Box Set LP Record
    Nov 11, 2024  

  $   70

Red Hot Chili Peppers Stadium Arcadium 4 Lp Record Set Brand New Sealed
    Feb 21, 2025  

  $   70

  3
Red Hot Chili Peppers STADIUM ARCADIUM Vinyl 4LP Box Set 2020 EXCELLENT
    Mar 24, 2026  

  $   70

Stadium Arcadium by Red Hot Chili Peppers (Record, 2007)
    Oct 1, 2024  

  $   70

SEALED SHRINK RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS STADIUM ARCADIUM 4LP BOX SET
    Apr 2, 2016  

  $   70

  4
Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium Arcadium 4xLP Set / Sealed / Warner Brothers
    Feb 28, 2021  

  $   70

Stadium Arcadium by Red Hot Chili Peppers (Record, 2007)
    Dec 15, 2024  

  $   70

  5
-NEW- Red Hot Chili Peppers "Stadium Arcadium" 4 LP (Read Description)
    Dec 10, 2025  

  $   70

  5
Red Hot Chili Peppers Stadium Arcadium 4 LP Set 2006 Release Nrmt Vinyl
    Jun 16, 2026  

  $   70

  2
Red Hot Chili Peppers -Stadium Arcadium 4LP Box Set [Vinyl New] Record Album
    Dec 4, 2021  

  $   70

  5
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS - Stadium Arcadium VINYL 4 x LP 2020 Warner Exc Cond MP1
    Jul 25, 2026  

  $   70

RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS Stadium Arcadium Vinyl 4xLP Box Set -- SHIPS QUICK
    Mar 10, 2024  

  $   70

  4
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS STADIUM ARCADIUM 4x 180 gram VINYL LP BOX SET SEALED
    Dec 17, 2023  

  $   70

  5
Stadium Arcadium [12 inch Vinyl Disc] by Red Hot Chili Peppers (Vinyl, Dec-2006…
    May 22, 2020  

  $   70

  2
BRAND NEW Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium Arcadium Vinyl SEALED
    Aug 13, 2024  

  $   70



 Discography


8 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
 
 
Red Hot Chili PeppersStadium Arcadium  9362-44391-1Warner Bros. RecordsLP, Album, , 2007Europe
Red Hot Chili PeppersStadium Arcadium  49996-1Warner Bros. RecordsLP, Album, , 2012US
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices