sort  

Danger Mouse

2251 to 2275 of 3359 records found   save search   

Karen O & Danger Mouse Lux Prima (US IMPORT) VINYL LP NEW
    Jul 14, 2022  

  A$   48
  $   32

  5
Cheat Codes by Black Thought / Danger Mouse (Record, 2022)
    Apr 26, 2025  

  £   23
  $   30

Danger Mouse Two Against One 7" vinyl single record UK TMR093
    Feb 22, 2015  

  £   23
  $   30

  2
DANGER MOUSE Gray Album Jay-Z And The Beatles NEW LP Record
    May 31, 2020  

  $   32

  2
GNARLS BARKLEY - WHO CARES? / GONE DADDY (7") 2006 RARE CEE-LO + DANGER MOUSE
    Feb 25, 2026  

  $   31

  5
Lexoleum trilogy 3LP Vinyl Comp - Lex Records (Madlib,Danger Mouse,Sage Francis)
    Feb 19, 2025  

  $   31

  5
The Black Keys - El Camino VINYL LP 1st Pressing with Poster 2011 Danger Mouse
    Jul 18, 2023  

  $   31

The Shins & Danger Mouse BROKEN BELLS High Road w/ INSTRUMENTAL 7 INCH VINYL
    Apr 26, 2023  

  $   31

Danger Mouse & Jay Z - The Grey Album 12" double vinyl white label LP
    Jul 22, 2012  

  £   23
  $   30

  5
Karen O & Danger Mouse - Lux Prima - 12” Vinyl Record LP - 2019 BMG EU Complete
    May 20, 2026  

  £   23
  $   30

  3
DANGER DOOM THE MOUSE AND THE MASK LP ORIGINAL VINYL 2005 VG++
    Nov 27, 2019  

    27
  $   31

DOUBLE LP & MP3 Danger Mouse And Sparklehorse Dark Night Of The Soul NEW OVP
    Dec 14, 2019  

    27
  $   31

DOUBLE LP & MP3 Danger Mouse And Sparklehorse Dark Night Of The Soul NEW OVP
    Jul 14, 2019  

    27
  $   31

Danger Doom (MF Doom & Danger Mouse) - The Mouse And The Mask 2LP 01134390
    Aug 21, 2015  

    27
  $   31

DANGER MOUSE The Early Years 2001-2003 Vinyl NEW
    Nov 8, 2024  

  £   23
  $   30

KAREN O/DANGER MOUSE - Lux Prima - Vinyl (gatefold LP + insert with obi-strip)
    Mar 9, 2020  

  £   23
  $   30

Danger Mouse & Daniele Luppi ?- Rome - Jack White, Nora Jones - Vinyl MINT OOP
    Mar 7, 2013  

  $   31

  4
Danger Doom - Mouse And The Mask - 3x LP Bonus LP
    Feb 1, 2025  

  $   31

Danger Mouse & Daniele Luppi ?– Rome SEALED 12'' LP JACK WHITE COLLECTORS RAREST
    Jun 4, 2016  

  $   31

Grey Album - Jay-Z The Beatles Danger Mouse 2LP
    Sep 21, 2010  

  $   31

DANGER MOUSE & JAY-Z - THE GREY ALBUM LP - NEAR MINT
    Mar 14, 2010  

  $   31

  4
Danger Mouse & Daniele Luppi ROME 2 LP colored TMR SEALED / NEW No Reserve
    Jul 27, 2019  

  $   31

ROME Danger Mouse & Daniele Luppi 12'' LP JACK WHITE THIRD MAN WHITE STRIPES NEW
    Aug 23, 2013  

  $   31

Danger Doom: The Mouse And The Mask vinyl, great Condition, OOP
    Nov 5, 2014  

  $   31

Verve Remixed 3 Triple LP Compilation Verve (2005) RJD2 Danger Mouse
    Jul 16, 2017  

  $   31



 Discography


78 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Danger MouseDanger Mouse Remix EP - Yellow  8407-DANGER-1Not On Label (Danger Mouse Self-released)12", Promo, Unofficial Release, EP2003UK
Danger MouseFrom Man To Mouse  DMZ-002Not On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Compilation, Unofficial Release, 2007UK
Jay-ZThe Grey Album  DM-001Not On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, White Label2004UK
Danger MouseThe Early Years: 2001-2003  noneNot On Label (Danger Mouse Self-released)12", Unofficial Release, 33 ⅓ RPM, 2005US
Danger MouseThe Grey Album  DM016257Not On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Album, Promo, Unofficial Release2004US
Danger MouseThe Grey Album  GRAYLP-1Not On Label (Danger Mouse Self-released)LP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2004US
Danger MouseBoom Mixes  DJDM01Not On Label (Danger Mouse Self-released)12", Unofficial Release, , 2004UK
SparklehorseDark Night Of The Soul  DM003Not On Label (Danger Mouse self-released)LP, Album, Promo, Unofficial Release2009US
Jay-ZThe Grey Album  DM001Not On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, 2004
SparklehorseDark Night Of The Soul  DM003Not On Label (Danger Mouse self-released)LP, Album, Promo, Unofficial Release2009US
Danger MouseThe Early Years: 2001-2003  noneNot On Label (Danger Mouse)12", Unofficial Release, 33 ⅓ RPM, Reissue
Danger MouseUntitled  BB-002Not On Label (Danger Mouse)12", Unofficial Release, ,
Danger MouseThe Grey Album  noneNot On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Album, Promo, Unofficial Release2014
Danger MouseThe Grey Album  THEGREYALBUMNot On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2014Europe
Danger MouseThe Early Years: 2001-2003  noneNot On Label (Danger Mouse Self-released)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Test Pressing, Unofficial Release2005US
Danger MouseThe Early Years: 2001-2003  DANGER001Not On Label (Danger Mouse)12", Unofficial Release, 33 ⅓ RPM, Reissue2017
Danger MouseThe Grey Album  noneNot On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release, UK
Danger MouseThe Grey Album  noneNot On Label (Danger Mouse Self-released)LP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release
Danger MouseThe Grey Album  noneNot On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Remastered, Unofficial Release, 2004US
Danger MouseThe Grey Album  noneNot On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Remastered, Repress, Unofficial Release2017US
Danger MouseThe Grey Album  noneNot On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Mixtape, Promo, Unofficial Release2004US
Danger MouseThe Grey Album  noneNot On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Promo, Remastered, Unofficial Release2019
Danger MouseThe Grey Album  noneNot On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Reissue, Remastered, Unofficial Release2019US
Danger MouseThe Grey Album  noneNot On Label (Danger Mouse)LP, Album, ,
 
 
 
J-ZoneTake Care Of Business  LEX005Lex Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2002UK
DM & JeminiGhetto Pop Life  LEX010Lex RecordsLP, Album, , 2003UK
VariousRemixes  DJDM001Not On Label (Danger Mouse Self-released)12", Unofficial Release, White Label, UK
Danger DoomThe Mouse And The Mask  86775-1EpitaphLP, Album, , 2005US
Danger DoomThe Mouse And The Mask  LEX036LPLex RecordsLP, Album, , 2005UK
SparklehorseJust War  R 6807Parlophone7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2010UK
SparklehorseDark Night Of The Soul  509996 227719ParlophoneLP, Album, , 2010
SparklehorseDark Night Of The Soul  509996 40820 1 1Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 2010US
Daniele LuppiTwo Against One  TMR093Third Man Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2011UK
Daniele LuppiTwo Against One  TMR-093Third Man Records7", 45 RPM, , 2011US
Daniele LuppiRome  509999464850ParlophoneLP, Album, , 2011UK, Europe & US
Daniele LuppiRome  509990292346ParlophoneLP, , , 2011UK
Daniele LuppiSeason's Trees / The Rose With The Broken Neck  5099908228970Parlophone7", Single, 45 RPM, 2011Europe
SparklehorseDark Night Of The Soul  50999 640820 1 1ParlophoneLP, Album, , 2010Europe
Danger Mouse (2)Rich & Poor / Don't Leave  7 Mel 008Melody (5)7", 45 RPM, , UK
Daddy YogiTake It Easy  HR003Hot Rod (2)12", 45 RPM, , UK
Danger MouseThe Gray Album  noneGray Boy, IndLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2015Italy
Danger DoomThe Mouse And The Mask  LEX036LPLex RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, White Label2005UK
Danger DoomThe Mouse And The Mask  86775-1EpitaphLP, Album, Misprint, 2005US
Danger MouseThe Gray Album  noneGray Boy, IndLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2015Italy
Danger MouseThe Gray Album  noneGray Boy, IndLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2015Italy
Danger DoomThe Mouse And The Mask  LEX036LPLex RecordsLP, Album, Deluxe Edition, Reissue2015UK
Daniele LuppiRome  5099994648515ParlophoneLP, Album, Repress, 2015UK, Europe & US
DM & JeminiGhetto Pop Life  LEX010LPLex RecordsLP, Album, , 2003UK
SparklehorseDark Night Of The Soul  5099964082011ParlophoneLP, Album, Repress, 2016Europe
Danger MouseThe Gray Album  noneGray Boy, IndLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2016Italy
Danger MouseThe Gray Album  noneGray Boy, IndLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2016Italy
Danger MouseThe Gray Album  noneGray Boy, IndLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2017Italy
Danger DoomThe Mouse And The Mask  MFR-104Metal Face Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Album, Remastered2017US
Big BoiChase Me  88985 47753 130th Century Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2017Europe
Big BoiChase Me (Music From The Motion Picture Baby Driver)  88985 47753 1Columbia12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Maxi-Single, Limited Edition2017US
Danger MouseThe Gray Album  noneGray Boy, IndLP, Album, Unofficial Release, 2015Italy
Big BoiChase Me  88985 47753 130th Century Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2017Europe
Danger MouseThe Grey Album Remastered  noneNot On LabelLP, Album, , US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices