sort  

The Elder

2276 to 2300 of 5794 records found   save search   

KISS SOUTH AFRICA LP MUSIC FROM THE ELDER EX+
    Jun 16, 2015  

  $   59

  5
Kiss - Music From The Elder - 1981 US 1st Press Album (NM) Ultrasonic Clean
    Sep 12, 2024  

  $   58

Kiss/(Music From) The Elder (Makaidaikessen) 28S23 Used LP
    Jan 2, 2026  

  $   58

KISS ?- Music from the Elder 1981 - Vinyl Record Album- ORIGINAL LOOK AT THIS
    Jan 9, 2019  

  $   58

  5
KISS - Music from The Elder - Unreleased + Demo - 33 RPM Vinnie Vincent Warrior
    Apr 14, 2025  

  €   50
  $   58

Kiss The Elder Pic Picture Disc 12"inch LP Album Vinyl MINT
    Mar 13, 2019  

  €   50
  $   58

KISS - The Elder LP Diff Cover Japan Vinyl Gatefold OIS
    Mar 5, 2016  

  €   50
  $   58

KISS Music from the Elder special 1985 USA rare
    Nov 28, 2023  

  €   50
  $   58

  2
Kiss Music From The Elder Germany Colour Vinyl LP Sealed Bag Metallic Cover
    Feb 11, 2023  

  €   50
  $   58

  2
Kiss Sticker The Elder Japanese LP
    Mar 12, 2025  

  €   50
  $   58

  4
KISS-The Elder LP-1981 Holland-6302 163-Casablanca
    Mar 22, 2020  

  €   50
  $   58

  5
KISS - Music From The Elder (2022) Translucent Limited Numbered Edt. Vinyl LP
    Dec 7, 2023  

  €   50
  $   58

  5
KISS THE ELDER - NON GATEFOLD - NORWEGIAN PRESS
    Jan 29, 2024  

  €   50
  $   58

KISS The Elder LP Vinyl Australia different sleeve+Order form
    May 21, 2017  

  €   50
  $   58

KISS The Elder LP Vinyl Australia Aussie with alternative sleeve+Order form
    Dec 21, 2018  

  €   50
  $   58

  3
KISS Music Cassette Tape Music From The Elder Polystar 1981 Japan 28Y-23 Not LP
    Sep 18, 2023  

  €   50
  $   58

Kiss The Elder with German Lyrics Rare Lp Album Vinyl Germany 1981 Rare
    Jun 28, 2018  

  €   50
  $   58

Kiss The Elder Pic Picture Disc 12"inch LP Album Vinyl MINT
    Feb 25, 2019  

  €   50
  $   58

KISS LP THE ELDER ORIG OLANDA 1981 MINT MAI SUONATO UNPLAYED GATEFOLD COVER
    Apr 18, 2026  

  €   50
  $   58

  5
Kiss - Music From the Elder - Translucent Clear Vinyl Record + Ltd Bag NEW
    Jan 19, 2026  

  €   50
  $   58

KISS MUSIC FROM THE ELDER LP - SEALED MINT
    Oct 4, 2012  

  $   58

  3
Kiss (Music From) The Elder - Half Speed Ltd Vinyl Clear LP (180g) 2022
    Apr 11, 2022  

  €   50
  $   58

  3
Kiss (Music From) The Elder - Half Speed Ltd Vinyl Clear LP (180g) 2022
    Apr 25, 2022  

  €   50
  $   58

KISS 2014 EU Music From The Elder LP Vinyl black EU Sticker Sealed
    Sep 20, 2024  

  €   50
  $   58

  2
Kiss Music from The Elder Vinyl LP 180g Limited Edition & Paper Bag - German
    Mar 13, 2022  

  €   50
  $   58



 Discography


233 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Pitt The ElderAt The End Of The Day  AR#63Arrest Records AustraliaLP, 45 RPM, , 2015Australia
Reuben SladeFunky Social Light / Theme From The Iron Horse  TDS 4001Tonedef7", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2004US
Elder IslandThe Omnitone Collection  EiTOCLPGThe OrchardLP, Album, , 2019UK
Elder IslandThe Omnitone Collection  -The OrchardLP, Test Pressing, , 2019UK
Elder IslandThe Omnitone Collection  notfoundThe OrchardLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019UK
The Coon Elder Band Featuring Brenda PattersonThe Coon Elder Band Featuring Brenda Patterson  SRM-1-1140MercuryLP, Album, , 1977US
The Coon Elder Band Featuring Brenda PattersonThe Coon Elder Band Featuring Brenda Patterson  6338 794MercuryLP, Album, , Netherlands
 
 
Elder W.C. HoldenThe Number 666 And The Rapture Of The Church  HR-CF-049Homecoming Records (2)LP, Album, , US
The Unheard OfTales Of The Vox Elder  noneNDE RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2012US
The Coon Elder Band Featuring Brenda PattersonI Ain't No Cowboy (I Just Found The Hat)  73937Mercury7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1977US
West-Side Church Of God In Christ ChoirKeep Me In The Care Of The Lord  GA 1G. A.LP, , , US
Elder CunninghamThe Standard On The Braes O' Mar / Duncan Gray  5045Columbia10", 78 RPM, , UK
District Elder Thomas JonesThe Cry Of The Wretched Slave  125-1282Zion Apostolic Christian Memorial LabelLP, , , 1981US
Rev. F.W. McGeeThe Church And The Kingdom / Jesus Cried  V-38536Victor10", 78 RPM, , US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Germany
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  NBLP 7261CasablancaLP, Album, Stereo, 1981Canada
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Netherlands
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Scandinavia
Jan Van Den DobbelsteenCosmic Volume #15 - For Ambrosius  CV15Cosmic VolumeLP, Album, Picture Disc, 2002Netherlands
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  NBLP 7261CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  63 02 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Spain
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Italy
Elisa ElderWhen The Man Comes Crawlin´  JRC 8544AStrega Productions7", , , 1985US
Elder Marshall TaylorDon't Let The Devil Blow Your Mind!!  908034Zion Apostolic Christian Memorial LabelLP, Album, , 1979US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  NBLP-7261CasablancaLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1981US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  NBLP-7261CasablancaLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1981US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Australasia
Coon ElderThe Russians Ain't Coming  PR-2500Pharoah Records (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1984US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Greece
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  28S-23CasablancaLP, Album, Limited Edition, 1981Japan
KISS(Music From) The Elder  NBLP 7261CasablancaLP, Album, Club Edition, 1981Canada
Gene ElderI'm On The Battlefield For My Lord  FR 32686Faith Records (4)LP, , , 1986US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981UK
KissMusic From "The Elder"  120.052CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Venezuela
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981France
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  pic 6302 163PhonogramLP, Album, Picture Disc, 1986Netherlands
Johnny Pate QuintetSwinging Shepherd Blues / The Elder  45-R 4404Parlophone7", Single, 45 RPM, 1957UK
KissThe Elder  LP 9002DallasLP, Album, Misprint, 1981Turkey
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1982Colombia
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Portugal
The Elder StatesmanMontreux Sunrise  BJ-713Bastard Jazz Recordings7", 45 RPM, , 2014US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  06025 377 856-9 (8)CasablancaLP, Album, Reissue, 2014Europe
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  STAR 6001CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981South Africa
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  B0020452-01MercuryLP, Album, Reissue, 2014US
KissMusic From "The Elder"  LPR 43057CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Mexico
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Brazil
Coon ElderThe Russians Ain't Coming  PR-2500Pharoah Records (2)7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1984US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  PIC 9002DallasLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2012Malta
KissMusic From The Elder  3650 MXRare Music (2)LP, Unofficial Release, , 1985US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  noneNot On Label (Kiss)LP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2014Brazil
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  63 02 163 49CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Spain
Elder Charles BeckHandwriting On The Wall  G-611Gotham10", 78 RPM, , 1949US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  R00C 2023CasablancaLP, Album, Reissue, 1987Japan
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Netherlands
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Australia
Dean ReynoldsMountain Folk Music  TR 85Box Elder RecordsLP, Album, , US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  NBLP 7261CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  NBLP 7261CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  0602537850709CasablancaLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2014Germany
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Germany, Austria, & Switzerland
Elder Lightfoot Solomon MichauxThe Famous "Happy Am I" Preacher  MG-14058Savoy RecordsLP, Album, , 1962US
The Ward SingersIf You Don't Make It To The City / I Have Decided To Follow Jesus  J&B-008J&B Records (3)7", 45 RPM, , US
KISSMusic From The Elder  28S-23CasablancaLP, Album, Limited Edition, 1981Japan
Clark Ashton SmithLive In Auburn, The Elder Tapes  CADABR-003Cadabra RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Remastered2016US
Clark Ashton SmithLive In Auburn, The Elder Tapes  CADABR-003Cadabra RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Test Pressing2016US
Elder Buford N. TaylorI've Found The Lord  CA 218Taylor Records (5)7", 45 RPM, , US
Elder ScottStepped Out Of The Darkness / I Feel In Love  C.P. 16Copress Records7", 45 RPM, , US
KissMusic From The Elder  28S-23CasablancaLP, Album, Limited Edition, Promo1981Japan
KissMusic From "The Elder"  LP-28537CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Ecuador
Pitt The ElderRadio Silence  noneArrest Records AustraliaLP, Album, ,
KissMusic From The Elder  6302 163/SEL R-P 537Sung Eum LimitedLP, Stereo, , 1982South Korea
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, White Label, 1981UK
Elder J.E. BurchLove Is My Wonderful Song / The Prayer Service  21248Victor10", 78 RPM, , 1928US
Four WanderersIn My Father's House / Preaching Of The Elder  V-38545Victor10", 78 RPM, , 1929US
Coon ElderThe Russians Ain't Coming  PR-2500Pharoah Records (2)7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1984US
Elder Connie Keene Jr.'s Workshop ChoirThe Harvest Is Plentiful  R.K.-001Not On LabelLP, , , US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  91 819CasablancaLP, Album, Club Edition, 1981Austria
The Gospel FourThe Last Road  PRP-38331D-Vine Spirituals7", 45 RPM, , US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  NBLP 7261CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  Y5-CAP - 6302163.2CasablancaLP, Album, , 1982Peru
Eliezer Young Adult ChoirGod So Loved The World / Little Bit, But Enough  29921Not On Label7", 45 RPM, , US
Clark Ashton SmithLive In Auburn, The Elder Tapes  CADABR-003Cadabra RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo2016US
Elder Charles BeckThere's A Dead Cat On The Line / Don't It Rain  G-603Gotham10", 78 RPM, , 1949US
 
 
Elder Leon SmithLet The Spirit Move You  ELS-1Not On LabelLP, Album, , 1978US
Clark Ashton SmithLive From Auburn, The Elder Tapes  CADABR-03Cadabra Records12", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, Repress2017US
Jeremy SouleThe Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Atmospheres  SL9-2045-1-4Spacelab9LP, Limited Edition, , 2017USA & Canada
 
A. F. Hamilton LittleBruegel  6803 009Culturama7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Mono, Belgium
Will FyffeJessy MacDonald / The Elder  G 8208Regal10", 78 RPM, , 1924UK
Jeremy SouleThe Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Atmospheres  SL9-2045-1-4Spacelab9LP, Limited Edition, , 2018USA & Canada
Jeremy SouleThe Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Atmospheres  SL9-2045-1-4Spacelab9LP, Limited Edition, , 2018Europe
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Singapore
Jeremy SouleThe Elder Scrolls V - Skyrim (JUN/VUL Limited Edition)  8BIT-8083Iam8bitLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018US
KissMusic From The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, Stereo, 1981India
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Norway
Sunwheel (2)Monuments Of The Elder Faith  009/2018Hellshop.eu12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Reissue2018Poland
KissMusic From The Elder  cr-1039New Aspect RecordsLP, Stereo, , Taiwan
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Austria
Elder Marshall TaylorDon’t Miss The Great Snatch  810374Zion Apostolic Christian Memorial LabelLP, Album, , US
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  NBLP 7261CasablancaLP, Album, Stereo, 1981US
 
 
Johnny Pate QuintetSwinging Shepherd Blues / The Elder  R 4404Parlophone7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1957UK
Johnny Pate QuintetSwinging Shepherd Blues / The Elder  45-R 4404Parlophone7", 45 RPM, , 1957UK
Jeremy SouleThe Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Atmospheres  SL9-2045-1-4Spacelab9LP, Limited Edition, Reissue, 2019USA & Canada
Jeremy SouleThe Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Atmospheres  SL9-2045-1-4Spacelab9LP, Limited Edition, Reissue, 2019USA & Canada
Elder (2)The Gold & Silver Sessions  BFR-003-LPBlues Funeral Recordings12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 2019
 
Elder (2)The Gold & Silver Sessions  BFR-003-LPBlues Funeral Recordings12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 2019
Jeremy SouleThe Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Atmospheres  SL9-2045-NYCCSpacelab9LP, Limited Edition, Reissue, 2019USA & Canada
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  91 819CasablancaLP, Album, Club Edition, 1981Austria
Jeremy SouleThe Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Atmospheres  SL9-2045-EbaySpacelab9LP, Limited Edition, , 2019USA & Canada
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  63 02 163 146CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Spain
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  6302 163CasablancaLP, Album, , 1981Mexico
Elder (2)The Gold & Silver Sessions  BFR-003-LPBlues Funeral Recordings12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Deluxe Edition2019
 
Elder (2)The Gold & Silver Sessions  BFR-003-LPBlues Funeral Recordings12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Stereo2019US
Elder (2)The Gold & Silver Sessions  BFR-003-LPBlues Funeral Recordings12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Test Pressing2019
Elder (2)The Gold & Silver Sessions  BFR-003-LPBlues Funeral Recordings12", EP, Limited Edition, 2019US
Jeremy SouleThe Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Atmospheres  SL9-2045-1-4Spacelab9LP, Limited Edition, Reissue, 2019USA & Canada
Elder DevilThe Light Dimmed Eternal  NVMERAL.03Roman NumeralLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019US
Elder G. GuidryI'm Running Up The King's Highway / He That is Born of God  5966Don-Ray Records7", 45 RPM, , US
 
Kiss(Music From) The Elder  188High Stereo LightLP, Album, , South Korea
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices