sort  

Soul Station

126 to 150 of 2261 records found   save search   

Hank Mobley SOUL STATION Blue Note 4031 Original W. 63i Deep Groove RVG
    May 26, 2014  

  $   740

RARE JAZZ LP - HANK MOBLEY -SOUL STATION - ORIG. - BLUE NOTE MONO - WEST 63RD DG
    Jan 13, 2019  

  $   730

HANK MOBLEY Soul Station US orig 1960 Blue Note 4031 DG 'Ear' Jazz LP
    Nov 8, 2015  

  £   526
  $   697

  5
HANK MOBLEY "SOUL STATION" BLUE NOTE Early Pressing Mono LP Vinyl EX RARE
    Nov 17, 2023  

  $   723

  5
Hank Mobley Soul Station EX NY RVG Mono Blue Note lp 4031
    Mar 8, 2024  

  $   723

HANK MOBLEY"SOUL STATION"MONO DG.ORG."EAR" BLUE NOTE LP
    Jun 27, 2009  

  $   720

  5
BLUE NOTE 4031 - HANK MOBLEY - Soul Station - 1st (W63, DG, ear, RVG)
    Mar 8, 2021  

  $   718

HANK MOBLEY "SOUL STATION" BLUE NOTE 4031 WEST 63rd ADDRESS DG RVG
    Oct 19, 2011  

  $   710

HANK MOBLEY" SOUL STATION" 47/W63 BLUE NOTE
    Jul 8, 2009  

  £   513
  $   680

  5
50s 60s Jazz HANK MOBLEY soul station Rare US Blue Note Ear RVG Vinyl LP VG
    Oct 14, 2019  

  £   510
  $   676

HANK MOBLEY SOUL STATION JAZZ LP RECORD BLUE NOTE 1960
    Mar 6, 2006  

  $   697

HANK MOBLEY Soul Station 4031 DG 63rd Original Rare Blue Note LP
    Jul 27, 2015  

  $   688

Hank Mobley Blue Note 4031 Soul Station Orig MonoNM EX+
    Oct 24, 2004  

  $   685

  5
Art Blakey Hank Mobley ?Soul Station Vinyl LP Blue Note 4031 EAR 47 W63rd
    Sep 19, 2020  

    580
  $   674

BLUE NOTE * Soul Station * HANK MOBLEY * 47w/63rd * EX+
    Nov 15, 2014  

  £   490
  $   649

Soul Station HANK MOBLEY**Nice Original BLUE NOTE Mono JAZZ In Shrink ART BLAKEY
    Mar 12, 2013  

  $   669

NORTHERN SOUL MAJOR HARRIS OKEH 45 RADIO STATION COPY
    Jul 19, 2006  

  $   661

Hank Mobley Soul Station LP 62-66 Mono New York Address RVG Art Blakey Blue Note
    Mar 10, 2017  

  $   660

HANK MOBLEY AUDIOPHILE 45 RPM BLUE NOTE ACOUSTECH SET+ SOUL STATION RARE LP/CD
    Nov 17, 2021  

  $   652

HANK MOBLEY Soul Station US 1960 BLUE NOTE 4031 original RVG,EAR,DG,W63rd TOP
    Nov 27, 2017  

  £   474
  $   628

HANK MOBLEY...SOUL STATION...BLUE NOTE 4031 DEEP GROOVE
    Mar 1, 2019  

  $   650

Hank Mobley Soul Station LP Blue Note 4031 - W 63rd
    May 28, 2007  

  $   644

HANK MOBLEY-SOUL STATION-ORIG.1960 BLUE NOTE LP-4031-DG
    Jul 16, 2005  

  $   643

Hank Mobley's Classic Soul Station Blue Note 4031 Mono original
    Oct 20, 2016  

  $   635

BLUE NOTE 4031: HANK MOBLEY 'Soul Station'/63rdSt.DG
    Oct 10, 2006  

  £   460
  $   610



 Discography


70 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Soul Station (3)Spirit Of Soul  noneNot On LabelLP, Album, , 2011France
Urban SoulI Got This Feeling  MS1252Music Station12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1993US
Soul StationOne Good Reason  12DIFF012DiFFUSION12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1998UK
Soul StationI Believe  WES1014West End Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2002US
Soul StationYou  WES 1022West End Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2003US
Soul StationFool For Love  MX-2075Maxi Records12", , , 1999US
Soul StationOne Good Reason  FTR 3992-6Feel The Rhythm12", , , 1998France
Hil St SoulFor Your Love  156 978-1Universal Licensing Music (ULM)12", , , 2000Europe
Hank MobleySoul Station  0777 7 46528 1 0Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, Remastered1997US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BN 4031Blue NoteLP, Album, Repress, 1999US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BLP 4031Blue NoteLP, Album, Mono, 1960US
Soul StationFool For Love  Con 1Concept Music12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1999UK
Urban SoulI Got This Feeling  MS 1252Music Station12", 33 ⅓ RPM, White Label, 1993US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BLJ 84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Remastered, 1987US
Hank MobleySoul Station  7243 4 95343 1 5Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, 2008US
Club StationSoul Destroyer  MAM 003Mamo Records12", , , 1999Italy
Soul StationYou  WES 1022West End Records12", White Label, , US
The Jasmine MinksSoul Station  CRELP 112Creation RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1991UK
Soul StationI Believe  WES1014-1West End Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, White Label, 2002US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BN 4031-MONO-200GClassic RecordsLP, Album, Mono, Reissue2004US
Soul Station (2)Untitled  HOME0001Homegrown Records (7)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1992US
Roland KirkSoul Station / Jack The Ripper  EPJ 1006Jazzville (2)7", EP, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1960Denmark
Hank MobleySoul Station  GXK 8096Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, Reissue1978Japan
Hank MobleySoul Station  MMBST-84031Music Matters Ltd.12", 45 RPM, Album, Stereo2008US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BST 84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, Reissue1970US
Hank MobleySoul Station  DBLP-004Blue NoteLP, Album, Remastered, Mono2011Japan
Hank MobleySoul Station  BST 84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1984France
Hank MobleySoul Station  4031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2002US
The Jasmine MinksSoul Station  CRELP 112Creation RecordsLP, Compilation, Promo, White Label1991UK
Hank MobleySoul Station  MMBST-84031Music Matters Ltd.LP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo2014US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BST 84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2014US
Hank MobleySoul Station  84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2014Europe
The Roy Meriwether TrioThe Genius Of Ravi Shankar / Pandemonium Shadow Show / Soul Invader  RL 33-8Armed Forces Radio & Television Service Station LibraryLP, Transcription, , 1968US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BN 4031Blue NoteLP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo1989Japan
Club StationSoul Destroyer  MAM 003Mamo Records12", Test Pressing, , 1999Italy
Hank MobleySoul Station  BST 84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1987France
Ed ThigpenThe Intimate Valente / The Song's Been Sung / Double Shot / Soul Mates / Out Of The Storm  RL 15-7Armed Forces Radio & Television Service Station LibraryLP, Transcription, , 1968US
SiresSoul for Sale  S1R04Station 1 RecordsLP, Album, , 2016US
Hank MobleySoul Station  84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, 2016UK & Ireland
Soul StationFool For Love  Con 1Concept Music12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1999UK
Hank MobleySoul Station  LNJ-80080Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1977Japan
Berry Street StationMaybe I'm Amazed / Soul Over Easy  LC-306Le Cam Records7", 45 RPM, , USA & Canada
Hank MobleySoul Station  ST-46528Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, UK
Hank MobleySoul Station  BST 84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BLP 4031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Mono1966US
Hank MobleySoul Station  37165Jazz ImagesLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2019Europe
Paul Chambers (3)Soul Station  MMBST-84031Music Matters Ltd.12", 45 RPM, Album, Stereo2008US
Hank MobleySoul Station  84031Blue NoteLP, Reissue, Stereo, 2020Spain
Hank MobleySoul Station  MMBST-84031Music Matters Ltd.LP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo2020US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices